CMA 2014 Team

Administration

Léo Paul Charest Léo Paul Charest
Executive Director
Jeannot Raymond Jeannot Raymond
Administrative and Financial
Director 

Denise Michaud1 Denise Michaud-Nadeau
Secretary Receptionist
 DSC02949

Nancy Moreau
Finance administrative assistant


Regional Coordination

Marilyne Gauvreau Marilyne Gauvreau
N.-B. Regional Coordinator

Gabrielle Ouellette Gabrielle Ouellette
N.-B. Regional Coordinator
Assistant


Lorraine Pelletier Lorraine Pelletier Marston
Maine Regional Coordinator

dona Dona Saucier
Maine Intern / Maine Regional 
Coordinator Assistant

Renee-Anique Francoeur Renée-Anique Francoeur
Témiscouata Regional
Coordinator
 Melanie Mélanie Dumont
Témiscouata Regional
Coordinator Assistant


Communications

 France LeMoignan

France Le Moignan
Communications Coordinator

Richard Tardif Richard Tardif
Techological Information
Representative
Kristine Daigle Kristine Daigle
Web site responsible

Tania St-Onge Tania St-Onge
Communications Coordinator
Assistant


Programming

Marc Beaulieu

Marc Beaulieu
Programming Director

Jac Gautreau Jac Gautreau
Coordinator of Artistic
Direction & MultiMÉDIA

Mirelle Cyr Mirelle Cyr
Theme Days Coordinator
& Protocol

Juliette Anvroin Juliette Anvroin
Protocol and Theme
Days Assistant


Aymeric Baudot Aymeric Baudot
Protocol and Theme
Days Assistant
François Émond François Émond
ExpoMONDE
Coordinator


Michael Dubé Michaël Dubé
Executive Director Assistant &
Seminars and Conferences
Coordinator
Ty Thériault Lauréat (Ty) Thériault
Sports Component Coordinator

melanie ev Mélanie-Ève Bourque
Grand Youth Rally
Coordinator (SNA)
Clément Denis Clément Denis
Grand Youth Rally
Coordinator (SNA)
Assistant
Jennyfer Toley

Jennyfer Tolley
Aboriginal Affair
Coordinator

Catherine Cyr Katherine Cyr
Economic Component
Coordinator


Logistic

Eric Hache

Eric Haché
Logistics Director

Matieu Roy Matieu Roy
Facilities& Equipment
Representative


Nancy Ripeau Nancy Ripeau
Box Office and Catering Representative

Jean-Marc Dufour small Jean-Marc Dufour
Health & Safety Coordinator

Jean-Julien Jean-Julien Dupont
Lodging Representative

Jacques Couturier Jacques Couturier
Transportation Representative

 André Ouellet1 André Ouellet
Partnership manager

Tony Gaudet1 Tony Gaudet
Logistic coordinator (ExpoMonde)

Velma Morin

Velma Morin
Ticket agent

 mathieu

Mathieu Lemieux
Volunteers Representative